From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Patna to Chennai Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E441|IndiGo
7:40 AM
Patna
12:00 PM
Chennai
04 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
4814
SG376|SpiceJet
9:55 AM
Patna
12:15 PM
Chennai
02 Hrs 20 Mins
S
3911
SG732|SpiceJet
5:40 PM
Patna
10:00 PM
Chennai
04 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
3911
SG767|SpiceJet
10:35 AM
Patna
1:05 PM
Chennai
02 Hrs 30 Mins
T
3911

Cheapest Patna to Chennai Flight Fares

Patna - Chennai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3911
08 Dec
SpiceJet
3911
Patna to Chennai by SpiceJet Airline from INR 3911
Patna - Chennai
in 60 days
3911
08 Dec
SpiceJet
3911
Patna to Chennai by SpiceJet Airline from INR 3911
Patna - Chennai
in 90 days
3911
08 Dec
SpiceJet
3911
Patna to Chennai by SpiceJet Airline from INR 3911
Patna - Chennai
* Patna to Chennai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase