From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Port Blair to Kolkata Flight Schedule

(9 flights found )
Looking for Port Blair to Kolkata flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 9 IXZ - CCU flights and book cheapest Port Blair Kolkata Air ticket starting @ ₹3649 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
6E6616|IndiGo
10:20 AM
Port Blair
12:35 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3649
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
6E973|IndiGo
9:15 AM
Port Blair
11:20 AM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
3649
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
AI788|Air India
8:30 AM
Port Blair
10:35 AM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
4655
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
G8102|Go Air
11:25 AM
Port Blair
1:40 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
4219
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
MI5202|Silkair
1:55 PM
Port Blair
4:15 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
SG254|SpiceJet
3:00 PM
Port Blair
5:20 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
4338

Cheapest Port Blair to Kolkata Flight Fares

Port Blair - Kolkata Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
4444
12 Mar
IndiGo
4444
Port Blair to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 4444
Port Blair - Kolkata
in 60 days
3649
14 Apr
IndiGo
3649
Port Blair to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 3649
Port Blair - Kolkata
in 90 days
3649
14 Apr
IndiGo
3649
Port Blair to Kolkata by IndiGo Airline from INR 3649
Port Blair - Kolkata
* Port Blair to Kolkata Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase