From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Pune to Kochi Flight Schedule

(3 flights found )
Looking for Pune to Kochi flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 3 PNQ - COK flights and book cheapest Pune Kochi Air ticket starting @ ₹2827 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E338|IndiGo
2:45 AM
Pune
4:35 AM
Kochi
01 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
2999
6E407|IndiGo
10:45 AM
Pune
1:55 PM
Kochi
03 Hrs 10 Mins
S
2999
SG8185|SpiceJet
11:25 AM
Pune
1:15 PM
Kochi
01 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTF
4101

Cheapest Pune to Kochi Flight Fares

Pune - Kochi Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2827
30 Jan
2827
Pune to Kochi by Airline from INR 2827
Pune - Kochi
in 60 days
2827
30 Jan
2827
Pune to Kochi by Airline from INR 2827
Pune - Kochi
in 90 days
2827
30 Jan
2827
Pune to Kochi by Airline from INR 2827
Pune - Kochi
* Pune to Kochi Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase