From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Singapore to Kuala Lumpur Flight Schedule

(157 flights found )
Looking for Singapore to Kuala Lumpur flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 157 SIN - KUL flights and book cheapest Singapore Kuala Lumpur Air ticket starting @ ₹2863 + Save Upto ₹5000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
3K663|Jetstar Asia
9:35 AM
Singapore
10:40 AM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWS
3303
3K669|Jetstar Asia
5:55 PM
Singapore
7:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
STF
3303
3K683|Jetstar Asia
7:05 AM
Singapore
8:10 AM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
3303
3K685|Jetstar Asia
12:50 PM
Singapore
1:55 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTS
3303
3K687|Jetstar Asia
7:35 PM
Singapore
8:40 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
3303
8M9518|Maxair
4:35 PM
Singapore
5:45 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMWTF
-

Cheapest Singapore to Kuala Lumpur Flight Fares

Singapore - Kuala Lumpur Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2863
01 Oct
Tiger Airways
2863
Singapore to Kuala Lumpur by Tiger Airways Airline from INR 2863
Singapore - Kuala Lumpur
in 60 days
2863
01 Oct
Tiger Airways
2863
Singapore to Kuala Lumpur by Tiger Airways Airline from INR 2863
Singapore - Kuala Lumpur
in 90 days
2863
01 Oct
Tiger Airways
2863
Singapore to Kuala Lumpur by Tiger Airways Airline from INR 2863
Singapore - Kuala Lumpur
* Singapore to Kuala Lumpur Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase