From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Srinagar to Mumbai Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E559|IndiGo
3:30 PM
Srinagar
6:30 PM
Mumbai
03 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
4617
G8287|Go Air
3:40 PM
Srinagar
6:15 PM
Mumbai
02 Hrs 35 Mins
SMTWTFS
4625
SG161|SpiceJet
11:50 AM
Srinagar
6:10 PM
Mumbai
06 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
5634

Cheapest Srinagar to Mumbai Flight Fares

Srinagar - Mumbai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
5944
08 Dec
Go Air
5944
Srinagar to Mumbai by Go Air Airline from INR 5944
Srinagar - Mumbai
in 60 days
4625
16 Dec
Go Air
4625
Srinagar to Mumbai by Go Air Airline from INR 4625
Srinagar - Mumbai
in 90 days
4617
15 Jan
IndiGo
4617
Srinagar to Mumbai by IndiGo Airline from INR 4617
Srinagar - Mumbai
* Srinagar to Mumbai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase