From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Srinagar to New Delhi Flight Schedule

(16 flights found )
Looking for Srinagar to New Delhi flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 16 SXR - DEL flights and book cheapest Srinagar New Delhi Air ticket starting @ ₹2505 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E2197|IndiGo
4:25 PM
Srinagar
6:40 PM
New Delhi
02 Hrs 15 Mins
SMTWTFS
3038
6E2554|IndiGo
10:55 AM
Srinagar
12:40 PM
New Delhi
01 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
3038
6E2694|IndiGo
3:05 PM
Srinagar
4:45 PM
New Delhi
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
3038
6E653|IndiGo
12:05 PM
Srinagar
3:05 PM
New Delhi
03 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
3038
9W638|Jet Airways
1:00 PM
Srinagar
2:35 PM
New Delhi
01 Hrs 35 Mins
WS
4338
AI822|Air India
2:20 PM
Srinagar
5:10 PM
New Delhi
02 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
7462

Cheapest Srinagar to New Delhi Flight Fares

Srinagar - New Delhi Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
3517
18 Jan
IndiGo
3517
Srinagar to New Delhi by IndiGo Airline from INR 3517
Srinagar - New Delhi
in 60 days
2505
26 Jan
Go Air
2505
Srinagar to New Delhi by Go Air Airline from INR 2505
Srinagar - New Delhi
in 90 days
2505
26 Jan
Go Air
2505
Srinagar to New Delhi by Go Air Airline from INR 2505
Srinagar - New Delhi
* Srinagar to New Delhi Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase