From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Vijayawada to Bengaluru Flight Schedule

(6 flights found )
Looking for Vijayawada to Bengaluru flight schedule - Get updated schedule of 6 VGA - BLR flights and book cheapest Vijayawada Bengaluru Air ticket starting @ ₹2135 + Save Upto ₹1000 . Use code MONEY
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E7133|IndiGo
3:30 PM
Vijayawada
5:10 PM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
2464
6E7203|IndiGo
7:50 AM
Vijayawada
9:40 AM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 50 Mins
SMTWTFS
2464
AI9539|Air India
8:20 AM
Vijayawada
10:00 AM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWTFS
2135
SG3310|SpiceJet
8:10 PM
Vijayawada
9:30 PM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 20 Mins
SMTWTFS
2240
SG3407|SpiceJet
2:15 PM
Vijayawada
3:30 PM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 15 Mins
SMWTFS
2240
SG3418|SpiceJet
7:40 AM
Vijayawada
9:10 AM
Bengaluru
01 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
2240

Cheapest Vijayawada to Bengaluru Flight Fares

Vijayawada - Bengaluru Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2464
13 Jan
IndiGo
2464
Vijayawada to Bengaluru by IndiGo Airline from INR 2464
Vijayawada - Bengaluru
in 60 days
2135
23 Jan
Air India
2135
Vijayawada to Bengaluru by Air India Airline from INR 2135
Vijayawada - Bengaluru
in 90 days
2135
23 Jan
Air India
2135
Vijayawada to Bengaluru by Air India Airline from INR 2135
Vijayawada - Bengaluru
* Vijayawada to Bengaluru Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase