From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Vijayawada to Vishakhapatnam Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
9I530|Thai Sky Airlines
10:00 AM
Vijayawada
11:10 AM
Vishakhapatnam
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTS
-
AI9528|Air India
9:30 PM
Vijayawada
10:30 PM
Vishakhapatnam
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMWFS
2015
AI9530|Air India
7:25 PM
Vijayawada
8:25 PM
Vishakhapatnam
01 Hrs 00 Mins
TT
2015
AI9540|Air India
12:30 PM
Vijayawada
1:25 PM
Vishakhapatnam
00 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
2015

Cheapest Vijayawada to Vishakhapatnam Flight Fares

Vijayawada - Vishakhapatnam Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2225
02 Dec
Air India
2225
Vijayawada to Vishakhapatnam by Air India Airline from INR 2225
Vijayawada - Vishakhapatnam
in 60 days
2015
31 Dec
Air India
2015
Vijayawada to Vishakhapatnam by Air India Airline from INR 2015
Vijayawada - Vishakhapatnam
in 90 days
2015
31 Dec
Air India
2015
Vijayawada to Vishakhapatnam by Air India Airline from INR 2015
Vijayawada - Vishakhapatnam
* Vijayawada to Vishakhapatnam Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase