From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Vishakhapatnam to Chennai Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E512|IndiGo
2:55 PM
Vishakhapatnam
4:20 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
2944
6E881|IndiGo
12:10 PM
Vishakhapatnam
1:35 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 25 Mins
SMTWTFS
2944
SG3278|SpiceJet
9:30 PM
Vishakhapatnam
11:00 PM
Chennai
01 Hrs 30 Mins
SMTWTFS
2758

Cheapest Vishakhapatnam to Chennai Flight Fares

Vishakhapatnam - Chennai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2759
13 Sep
SpiceJet
2759
Vishakhapatnam to Chennai by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2759
Vishakhapatnam - Chennai
in 60 days
2758
22 Sep
SpiceJet
2758
Vishakhapatnam to Chennai by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2758
Vishakhapatnam - Chennai
in 90 days
2758
22 Sep
SpiceJet
2758
Vishakhapatnam to Chennai by SpiceJet Airline from INR 2758
Vishakhapatnam - Chennai
* Vishakhapatnam to Chennai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase