From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Adler Krasnodar UTair Aviation Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Adler to Krasnodar UTair Aviation flights. Book UTair Aviation Adler Krasnodar flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Adler to Krasnodar Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
UT378|UTair Aviation
8:20 PM
Adler
9:20 PM
Krasnodar
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
UT298|UTair Aviation
4:20 PM
Adler
5:30 PM
Krasnodar
01 Hrs 10 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
UT294|UTair Aviation
10:40 AM
Adler
11:30 AM
Krasnodar
00 Hrs 50 Mins
WF
-

Adler Airport Details

Address not available

Krasnodar Airport Details

Address not available