From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Arhus Copenhagen Lufthansa Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Arhus to Copenhagen Lufthansa flights. Book Lufthansa Arhus Copenhagen flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Arhus to Copenhagen Flight Schedule

(5 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
LH6177|Lufthansa
6:45 AM
Arhus
7:20 AM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 35 Mins
F
-
LH6105|Lufthansa
8:50 AM
Arhus
9:30 AM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 40 Mins
MWF
-
LH6077|Lufthansa
3:35 PM
Arhus
4:15 PM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 40 Mins
S
-
LH6075|Lufthansa
10:35 AM
Arhus
11:15 AM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 40 Mins
SMTWT
-
LH6031|Lufthansa
6:20 PM
Arhus
6:55 PM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 35 Mins
MTWTF
-

Arhus Airport Details

Address not available

Copenhagen Airport Details

Address not available