From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Christchurch Rotorua Air New Zealand Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Christchurch to Rotorua Air New Zealand flights. Book Air New Zealand Christchurch Rotorua flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Christchurch to Rotorua Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
NZ5788|Air New Zealand
5:50 PM
Christchurch
7:35 PM
Rotorua
01 Hrs 45 Mins
S
-
NZ5786|Air New Zealand
1:50 PM
Christchurch
3:35 PM
Rotorua
01 Hrs 45 Mins
SS
-
NZ5782|Air New Zealand
9:55 AM
Christchurch
11:40 AM
Rotorua
01 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
-

Christchurch Airport Details

Address not available

Rotorua Airport Details

Address not available