From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Gold Coast Melbourne Virgin Australia Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Gold Coast to Melbourne Virgin Australia flights. Book Virgin Australia Gold Coast Melbourne flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Gold Coast to Melbourne Flight Schedule

(10 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
VA756|Virgin Australia
9:30 PM
Gold Coast
11:55 PM
Melbourne
02 Hrs 25 Mins
T
-
VA754|Virgin Australia
8:00 PM
Gold Coast
10:25 PM
Melbourne
02 Hrs 25 Mins
S
-
VA750|Virgin Australia
6:00 PM
Gold Coast
8:25 PM
Melbourne
02 Hrs 25 Mins
S
-
VA748|Virgin Australia
5:00 PM
Gold Coast
7:25 PM
Melbourne
02 Hrs 25 Mins
MT
-
VA744|Virgin Australia
3:00 PM
Gold Coast
5:25 PM
Melbourne
02 Hrs 25 Mins
S
-
VA742|Virgin Australia
2:00 PM
Gold Coast
4:25 PM
Melbourne
02 Hrs 25 Mins
S
-

Gold Coast Airport Details

Address not available

Melbourne Airport Details

Address not available