From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Kahului Kailua-kona Maya Island Air Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Kahului to Kailua-kona Maya Island Air flights. Book Maya Island Air Kahului Kailua-kona flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Kahului to Kailua-Kona Flight Schedule

(16 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
MW756|Maya Island Air
7:45 PM
Kahului
8:30 PM
Kailua-Kona
00 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
MW744|Maya Island Air
12:45 PM
Kahului
1:30 PM
Kailua-Kona
00 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
MW742|Maya Island Air
5:25 PM
Kahului
6:10 PM
Kailua-Kona
00 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
MW740|Maya Island Air
3:45 PM
Kahului
4:30 PM
Kailua-Kona
00 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
MW736|Maya Island Air
1:40 PM
Kahului
2:25 PM
Kailua-Kona
00 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
MW734|Maya Island Air
11:30 AM
Kahului
12:15 PM
Kailua-Kona
00 Hrs 45 Mins
SMTWTFS
-

Kahului Airport Details

Address not available

Kailua-Kona Airport Details

Address not available