From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Noril'sk Krasnoyarsk NordStar Airlines Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Noril'sk to Krasnoyarsk NordStar Airlines flights. Book NordStar Airlines Noril'sk Krasnoyarsk flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Noril'sk to Krasnoyarsk Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
Y7228|NordStar Airlines
12:45 PM
Noril'sk
3:05 PM
Krasnoyarsk
02 Hrs 20 Mins
T
-
Y7218|NordStar Airlines
7:45 AM
Noril'sk
10:10 AM
Krasnoyarsk
02 Hrs 25 Mins
S
-
Y7208|NordStar Airlines
8:30 AM
Noril'sk
10:55 AM
Krasnoyarsk
02 Hrs 25 Mins
M
-

Noril'sk Airport Details

Address not available

Krasnoyarsk Airport Details

Address not available