From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Norsup Port-vila Air Vanuatu Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Norsup to Port-vila Air Vanuatu flights. Book Air Vanuatu Norsup Port-vila flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Norsup to Port-Vila Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
NF215|Air Vanuatu
9:15 AM
Norsup
10:20 AM
Port-Vila
01 Hrs 05 Mins
S
-
NF213|Air Vanuatu
12:45 PM
Norsup
1:45 PM
Port-Vila
01 Hrs 00 Mins
S
-
NF1215|Air Vanuatu
3:25 PM
Norsup
4:30 PM
Port-Vila
01 Hrs 05 Mins
S
-

Norsup Airport Details

Address not available

Port-Vila Airport Details

Address not available