From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Singapore Kuala Lumpur Air New Zealand Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Singapore to Kuala Lumpur Air New Zealand flights. Book Air New Zealand Singapore Kuala Lumpur flight ticket via ixigo & get upto ₹5000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary

Singapore to Kuala Lumpur Flights Route Details

Total Number of Flights11
Aerial Distance 317 KM
Airlines on This RouteMalaysia Airlines, Singapore Airlines, Silkair, Air Asia, Air New Zealand, Virgin Australia, Jet Airways, Jetstar Asia, Emirates, SriLankan, Tiger Airways, Qantas, Finnair, Air Mauritius, Malindo Air, Swiss Airlines, Etihad Airways, Ethiopian Airlines, KLM Airlines, Maxair, Oman Air, Uzbekistan Airways, Royal Jordanian, Air India, Air France, Scandinavian Airlines
Cheapest Fare1789
Cheapest Flight for Next 30 DaysTiger Airways TR468, 1789
Cheapest Flight for Next 60 DaysTiger Airways TR468, 1789
Minimum Flight Duration00 Hours & 50 Minutes
First Flight Departs from SingaporeOman Air 5602, Departs at 06:00
First Flight Arrives at Kuala LumpurOman Air 5602, Arrives at 07:10
Last Flight Departs from SingaporeAir Asia 722, Departs at 23:00
Last Flight Arrives at Kuala LumpurAir Asia 722, Arrives at 00:10

Singapore to Kuala Lumpur Flight Schedule

(11 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
NZ3558|Air New Zealand
7:55 PM
Singapore
9:00 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
F
-
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
NZ3556|Air New Zealand
4:10 PM
Singapore
5:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 00 Mins
MTWTS
-
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
NZ3554|Air New Zealand
3:05 PM
Singapore
4:10 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 05 Mins
F
-
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
NZ3552|Air New Zealand
12:50 PM
Singapore
1:50 PM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
-
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
NZ3550|Air New Zealand
10:15 AM
Singapore
11:05 AM
Kuala Lumpur
00 Hrs 50 Mins
SMWTFS
-
onError=function (e) { e.target.onerror = null;e.target.src = (imgPath ? imgPath : "") + _constants.COMMON_URL['airlineFallbackIcon']; }
NZ3548|Air New Zealand
8:30 AM
Singapore
9:30 AM
Kuala Lumpur
01 Hrs 00 Mins
SS
-

Singapore Airport Details

Name : Singapore Changi Airport
Address : Airport Blvd, Singapore
Phone : NA
Email : NA

Kuala Lumpur Airport Details

Name : Kuala Lumpur International Airport
Address : 64000 Sepang, Selangor, Malaysia
Phone : 060 3-8776 2000
Email : NA