more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01062Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 9hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Madhubani
31 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Sakri Jn
48 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
15:55
15:55
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
25min
Dholi
131 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
157 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhagwanpur
191 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
210 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
216 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
239 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
270 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Suraimanpur
299 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
336 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
381 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
401 km
22:32
22:32
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
440 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Sarnath
466 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
472 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
475 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Bhulanpur
481 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Gyanpur Road
536 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajrambag
597 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
600 km
03:00
03:00
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
20min
Naini
607 km
03:40
03:40
03:41
03:41
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
699 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Satna
777 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
812 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Katni
875 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
966 km
09:00
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
1050 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
1144 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1211 km
12:40
12:40
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1394 km
15:12
15:12
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1463 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1518 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1542 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1702 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1775 km
20:52
20:52
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1907 km
23:17
23:17
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1925 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1941 km
00:25
00:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jainagar to Mumbai
Jainagar to Mumbai Trains Running Status