Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01311Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Kalaburagi
113 km
20:30
20:30
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
139 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
149 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Yadgir
188 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
1min
Raichur
257 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
286 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
379 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
447 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
643 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
656 km
06:50
06:50
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
35min
Chik Banavar
664 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Kunigal
722 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
B.g.nagar
754 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Shravanbelagola
788 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Hassan
830 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination