Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11109Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yesterday
03-12-2021
Today
04-12-2021
Tomorrow
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Overall delay: 20min
Crossed Pokhrayan at 08:49
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Junction
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
MOTH
55 km
07:03
06:55
07:04
06:56
8min
-
1min
AIT JN
89 km
07:32
07:20
07:34
07:21
13min
-
1min
ORAI
113 km
07:55
07:40
07:57
07:42
15min
-
2min
Kalpi
147 km
08:29
08:12
08:31
08:13
18min
-
1min
Pokhrayan
161 km
08:47
08:27
08:49
08:29
20min
-
2min
Govindpuri
216 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Kanpur Central
220 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
6
5min
Unnao Junction
237 km
10:57
10:57
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Junction
292 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination