Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02016Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
2
Source
Lonavala
63 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Karjat
91 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
2
2min
Kalyan Jn
138 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Thane
156 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
180 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
189 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination