Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02017Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Muzaffarnagar at 08:46
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
06:46
06:45
1min
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
07:20
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
3min
Meerut City
72 km
08:07
08:01
08:09
08:03
6min
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
127 km
08:43
08:41
08:46
08:43
3min
-
3min
Saharanpur
186 km
09:50
09:50
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
25min
Roorkee
220 km
10:47
10:47
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
262 km
11:36
11:36
11:41
11:41
On Time
1
5min
Dehradun
314 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination