more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02043Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Bidar at 09:21
Refresh
Updated 7hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:14
21:11
21:15
21:13
2min
4
1min
Thane
33 km
21:38
21:34
21:39
21:35
4min
5
1min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
22:00
21:52
22:04
21:55
9min
-
4min
Karjat
98 km
22:56
22:43
23:01
22:45
16min
1
5min
Pune Jn
189 km
00:41
00:30
00:50
00:35
15min
-
9min
Daund Jn
265 km
01:57
01:50
02:08
01:52
16min
-
11min
Kurduvadi
373 km
03:51
03:25
04:00
03:30
30min
-
9min
Barsi Town
410 km
04:37
04:03
04:39
04:05
34min
-
2min
Usmanabad
446 km
05:16
04:37
05:18
04:40
38min
-
2min
Latur
525 km
06:24
06:25
06:32
06:30
2min
-
8min
Latur Road
558 km
07:07
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
5min
Udgir
591 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Bhalki
634 km
08:20
08:07
08:21
08:08
13min
-
1min
Bidar
672 km
09:21
09:10
Destination
11min
-
Destination