more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02091Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Dehradun at 15:46
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
15:46
15:45
1min
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
5min
Najibabad Jn
120 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
219 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
246 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
291 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
313 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Kathgodam
335 km
23:40
23:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination