more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

02113

Pune Ngp Ac Spl
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PUNE
17:40
Pune Jn
15hr 30min
11 Stops
NGP
09:10
Nagpur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 02113 - Pune Ngp Ac Spl

From
To
Quota
3A
INR1215
May 2021
Mon, 10 May
TRAIN CANCELLED
1hr 42min
Wed, 12 May
TRAIN CANCELLED
25min
Sat, 15 May
TRAIN CANCELLED
25min
Mon, 17 May
TRAIN CANCELLED
25min
Wed, 19 May
TRAIN CANCELLED
25min
Sat, 22 May
TRAIN CANCELLED
25min
Mon, 24 May
TRAIN CANCELLED
25min
Wed, 26 May
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
NGP
PUNE
-
-
-

Pune Ngp Ac Spl Schedule

02113 - Pune Ngp Ac Spl runs from Pune Jn to Nagpur, 3 days of the week. The 02113 mail express train departs from Pune Jn at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Nagpur at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of 02113 train is 15hr 30min, stopping at 12 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Pune Ngp Ac Spl - 02113 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Pune Ngp Ac Spl & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PUNEPune Jnstarts17:40-0-11-
DDCCDaund Chord Lin18:4318:452min73 km-11-
ANGAhmadnagar20:2720:303min155 km-11-
MMRManmad Jn23:4523:505min308 km-11-
BSLBhusaval Jn02:2502:305min492 km-12-
SEGShegaon04:0404:051min594 km-12-
AKAkola Jn04:3504:405min631 km-12-
BDBadnera Jn06:1506:205min710 km-12-
DMNDhamangaon06:5306:552min756 km-12-
WRWardha Jn07:3407:373min805 km-12-
AJNIAjni08:3308:352min881 km-12-
NGPNagpur09:10ends-884 km-12-

Pune Ngp Ac Spl - 02113 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pune Ngp Ac Spl - 02113 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
05-05-2021
Yesterday
08-05-2021
Tomorrow
10-05-2021
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 484hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
156 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
309 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
5min
Bhusaval Jn
493 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
5
5min
Shegaon
596 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
2
1min
Akola Jn
633 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
2
5min
Badnera Jn
712 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
2
5min
Dhamangaon
758 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
2
2min
Wardha Jn
807 km
07:34
07:34
07:37
07:37
On Time
1
3min
Ajni
883 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
886 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Pune Ngp Ac Spl - 02113

02113 is a popular Pune Jn to Nagpur mail express train and covers a distance of about 884 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 02113 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Pune to Nagpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Pune Ngp Ac Spl

5.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good continue chalu Rahili pahyje
nice so owsam 1 no good so super kadak super cool cool
WRITE A REVIEW