more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02149Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 6hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
23:32
23:32
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
3min
Belapur
221 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
1
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
01:22
01:22
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
3min
Manmad Jn
308 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
547 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
616 km
07:12
07:12
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
1043 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1134 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1197 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1233 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1403 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1483 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1546 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1640 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1708 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1748 km
02:20
02:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination