Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02164Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Tiruttani
83 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Puttur
113 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
136 km
20:48
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
2
2min
Koduru
177 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
211 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
262 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
301 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
370 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
418 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
446 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
499 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
539 km
03:04
03:04
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
568 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Saidapur
614 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
637 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
676 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
713 km
06:17
06:17
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
826 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1088 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1226 km
14:17
14:17
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1244 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1261 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination