more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02232Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yet to start from Chandigarh at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
44 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Jagadhri Wshop
90 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
95 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Saharanpur
125 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Roorkee
160 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
178 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
220 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
242 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
259 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
272 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
319 km
02:57
02:57
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
409 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
480 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
542 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
644 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination