Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02299Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Overall delay: 1hr 1min
Reached Biyavra Rajgarh at 11:01
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Baran
66 km
07:38
07:18
07:40
07:20
20min
-
2min
Chhabra Gugor
125 km
08:25
08:08
08:27
08:10
17min
-
2min
Ruthiyai
164 km
09:02
09:10
09:27
09:25
2min
-
25min
Kumbhraj
188 km
09:58
09:44
10:00
09:46
14min
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
210 km
10:17
10:03
10:19
10:05
14min
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
241 km
11:01
10:30
11:33
10:32
31min
-
2min
Pachor Road
270 km
11:59
10:58
12:01
11:00
1hr 1min
1
1min
Shajapur
329 km
12:41
11:40
12:43
11:42
1hr 1min
2
1min
Maksi
357 km
13:39
12:38
13:41
12:40
1hr 1min
1
2min
Dewas
394 km
14:12
13:11
14:14
13:13
1hr 1min
1
2min
Indore Jn Bg
432 km
15:16
14:15
Destination
1hr 1min
-
Destination