Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02324Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Rewari at 05:41
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
Source
Balotra Jn
96 km
17:14
17:05
17:17
17:10
7min
-
3min
Samdhari Jn
128 km
17:45
17:40
17:55
17:45
10min
-
10min
Jodhpur Jn
209 km
19:44
19:10
20:07
19:30
37min
-
23min
Choti Khatu
386 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Didwana
422 km
23:51
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
2min
Ladnun
453 km
00:25
00:17
00:27
00:20
7min
-
2min
Sujangarh
463 km
00:38
00:30
00:41
00:33
8min
-
3min
Ratangarh Jn
509 km
01:28
01:20
01:33
01:25
8min
-
5min
Churu
552 km
02:05
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
15min
Sadulpur Jn
610 km
03:23
03:20
03:34
03:25
9min
-
11min
Rewari
751 km
05:41
05:49
06:08
05:51
On Time
-
19min
Old Delhi
833 km
07:47
07:30
08:12
07:55
17min
6
25min
Kanpur Central
1269 km
13:52
13:35
14:02
13:45
17min
4
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1463 km
16:42
16:25
16:47
16:30
17min
4
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1616 km
19:45
19:28
19:55
19:38
17min
-
10min
Gaya Jn
1821 km
22:22
22:05
22:27
22:10
17min
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1897 km
23:44
23:27
23:46
23:29
17min
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2020 km
01:32
01:15
01:37
01:20
17min
-
5min
Asansol Jn
2079 km
02:42
02:25
02:47
02:30
17min
-
5min
Howrah Jn
2278 km
06:07
05:50
Destination
17min
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Barmer to Kolkata
Barmer to Kolkata Trains Running Status