more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02326Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
Yet to start from Nangal Dam at 06:50
Refresh
Updated 12hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nangal Dam
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Anandpur Sahib
20 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Rupnagar
55 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Saharanpur
238 km
11:25
11:25
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
431 km
14:52
14:52
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
521 km
16:19
16:19
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
756 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
1039 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1057 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
1268 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
1392 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
1445 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
1489 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1600 km
11:18
11:18
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
10min
Kolkata
1804 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination