more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02329Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Arrived 10min early
Reached Anand Vihar Trm at 08:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
14:39
14:37
14:41
14:39
2min
2
2min
Durgapur
165 km
15:27
15:23
15:30
15:25
5min
-
3min
Asansol Jn
207 km
16:09
16:02
16:14
16:07
7min
4
5min
Dhanbad Jn
265 km
17:05
17:10
17:16
17:15
1min
-
11min
Gaya Jn
465 km
19:58
20:00
20:06
20:05
1min
-
8min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
670 km
22:22
22:25
22:36
22:35
1min
-
14min
Kanpur Central
1017 km
03:01
03:05
03:12
03:10
2min
-
11min
Anand Vihar Trm
1445 km
08:30
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination