Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02336Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 08:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
2
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:37
08:37
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:20
11:20
11:25
11:25
On Time
2
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
7
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
16:57
16:57
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
3min
Harda
655 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
797 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1164 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1334 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1414 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1477 km
07:52
07:52
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
1535 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
1571 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
1588 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1640 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1679 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1689 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
10min
Patna Saheb
1699 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1711 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
1719 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1734 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1752 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1778 km
14:08
14:08
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
1811 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1812 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Kajra
1828 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
1835 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
1857 km
16:36
16:36
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
5min
Bariarpur
1868 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
1886 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
1910 km
17:55
17:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination