Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02347Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
11
Source
Kamarkundu
32 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
1
1min
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
2
2min
Guskara
127 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
146 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
2min
Prantik
150 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
165 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
179 km
14:44
14:44
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
206 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination