more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02349Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Kanpur Central at 06:43
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Godda
-
Source
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
Source
Hansdiha
31 km
13:36
13:37
14:02
14:07
On Time
-
26min
Mandar Hill
55 km
14:34
14:32
14:36
14:34
2min
-
2min
Barahat
68 km
14:59
14:56
15:01
14:58
3min
-
2min
Bhagalpur
105 km
15:48
16:35
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
102min
Sultanganj
129 km
18:02
18:00
18:03
18:01
2min
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
158 km
18:37
18:32
18:44
18:37
7min
-
7min
Abhaipur
180 km
19:04
18:56
19:05
18:57
8min
-
1min
Kiul Jn
203 km
19:34
20:00
20:09
20:05
4min
-
35min
Nawadah
274 km
21:10
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
14min
Gaya Jn
333 km
23:23
23:20
23:28
23:25
3min
-
5min
Sasaram
436 km
00:37
00:28
00:41
00:30
11min
-
4min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
538 km
01:49
01:50
02:03
02:00
3min
-
14min
Prayagraj Jn.
691 km
04:04
04:00
04:12
04:10
2min
-
8min
Kanpur Central
885 km
06:15
06:25
06:43
06:30
13min
-
28min
New Delhi
1325 km
12:35
12:35
Destination
On Time
12
Destination