Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02359Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Kolkata at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kolkata
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
3
Source
Durgapur
162 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
3
2min
Asansol Jn
204 km
22:46
22:46
22:51
22:51
On Time
4
5min
Madhupur Jn
286 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
2
2min
Jasidih Jn
315 km
00:24
00:24
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
359 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Jamui
385 km
02:07
02:07
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
412 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
446 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
490 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
526 km
04:32
04:32
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
533 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
536 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination