Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02360Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 20:07
Refresh
Updated 6hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:07
20:07
On Time
3
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
4
2min
Patna Saheb
9 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
1
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
1
2min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
150 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
176 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
220 km
00:17
00:17
00:19
00:19
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
249 km
00:44
00:44
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
331 km
01:56
01:56
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
373 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
536 km
05:15
05:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination