more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02362Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Overall delay: 27min
Crossed Mirzapur at 09:17
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
11:08
11:05
3min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
11:21
11:17
11:23
11:20
3min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
12:06
11:57
12:09
12:00
9min
-
3min
Manmad Jn
256 km
15:48
15:38
15:55
15:40
15min
-
7min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
18:13
18:00
18:23
18:05
18min
-
10min
Khandwa
564 km
19:59
20:07
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
11min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
22:28
22:25
22:38
22:35
3min
-
10min
Jabalpur
992 km
01:37
01:40
01:51
01:50
1min
-
14min
Katni
1082 km
03:18
03:05
03:31
03:10
21min
-
13min
Satna
1181 km
05:13
04:35
05:30
04:40
50min
-
17min
Prayagrajcheoki
1351 km
08:06
07:48
08:08
07:50
18min
-
2min
Mirzapur
1431 km
09:13
08:45
09:17
08:50
27min
-
4min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1494 km
10:27
10:27
10:37
10:37
On Time
1
10min
Buxar
1588 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
1
2min
Patna Jn
1706 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
10min
Kiul Jn
1829 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
4
2min
Jhajha
1883 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
2
5min
Jasidih Jn
1927 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
1956 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
2012 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
2037 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination