more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02377Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Sealdah at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 6hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
00:54
00:54
00:56
00:56
On Time
2
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
01:42
01:42
01:44
01:44
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Hat
214 km
02:46
02:46
02:51
02:51
On Time
2
5min
Malda Town
338 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Samsi
372 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Dalkolha
457 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Kishanganj
485 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
573 km
09:10
09:10
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
25min
Jalpaiguri Road
606 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Mathabhanga
669 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
700 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
New Alipurduar
719 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination