more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02389Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
3
Source
Dehri On Sone
85 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
2
2min
Sasaram
102 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
150 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
205 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
6
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
348 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
441 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Satna
518 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Katni
617 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
707 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Nainpur Jn
828 km
19:21
19:21
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
5min
Balaghat Jn
903 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
943 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Balharshah
1193 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
1437 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1643 km
09:00
09:00
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
1782 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
1898 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2075 km
16:10
16:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination