Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12427Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yesterday
29-11-2021
Today
30-11-2021
Tomorrow
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yet to start from Rewa at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewa
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
Source
Satna
49 km
17:30
17:30
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
10min
Jaitwar
69 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
2min
Manikpur
126 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
1
2min
Dabhaura
149 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
181 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
226 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Sirathu
283 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur
343 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
421 km
23:52
23:52
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
730 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
836 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
849 km
06:40
06:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Rewa to New Delhi
Rewa to New Delhi Trains Running Status