Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02448Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
3
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
187 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
5min
Jhansi Jn
403 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
1
10min
Mau Ranipur
467 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
488 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Kulpahar
519 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Mahoba Jn
541 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
594 km
05:00
05:00
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
5min
Atarra
626 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Chitrakutdham K
663 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
694 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination