Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02473Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Abu Road at 00:11
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
15:01
15:00
1min
-
Source
Nokha
64 km
15:56
15:45
15:58
15:47
11min
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
16:44
16:22
16:48
16:27
21min
-
4min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
17:45
17:15
18:02
17:20
42min
-
17min
Jodhpur Jn
275 km
19:43
19:30
19:59
19:50
9min
-
16min
Pali Marwar
348 km
21:09
20:48
21:13
20:53
20min
-
4min
Marwar Jn
379 km
21:40
21:35
21:47
21:40
7min
-
7min
Jawai Bandh
462 km
22:48
22:41
22:51
22:43
8min
-
3min
Abu Road
544 km
23:55
00:05
00:11
00:10
1min
-
16min
Palanpur Jn
597 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
640 km
01:47
01:47
01:49
01:49
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
662 km
02:09
02:09
02:11
02:11
On Time
1
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
730 km
04:05
04:05
04:20
04:20
On Time
4
15min
Nadiad Jn
776 km
05:04
05:04
05:06
05:06
On Time
1
2min
Anand Jn
795 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
830 km
05:58
05:58
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
901 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Surat
960 km
07:51
07:51
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
990 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1029 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1193 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
1212 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination