more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02473Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 11hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
1
Source
Nokha
64 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
16:22
16:22
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
17:17
17:17
17:22
17:22
On Time
1
5min
Jodhpur Jn
275 km
19:35
19:35
19:55
19:55
On Time
5
20min
Pali Marwar
348 km
20:48
20:48
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Jn
379 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Jawai Bandh
462 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
544 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
597 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
640 km
01:54
01:54
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
662 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
730 km
04:00
04:00
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
20min
Nadiad Jn
776 km
05:01
05:01
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
795 km
05:17
05:17
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
830 km
05:58
05:58
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
901 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Surat
960 km
07:51
07:51
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
990 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1029 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1193 km
11:00
11:00
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1212 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination