Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22474Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
On Time
Reached Bikaner Junction at 10:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Bandra Terminus
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Mumbai Borivali
18 km
15:00
15:00
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
3min
Valsad
183 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
222 km
17:24
17:24
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
17:54
17:54
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Junction
311 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Junction
381 km
19:29
19:29
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
5min
Anand Junction
417 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Junction
435 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Junction
481 km
21:25
21:25
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
15min
Mahesana Junction
550 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
572 km
23:09
23:09
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Junction
615 km
00:18
00:08
00:20
00:10
10min
-
2min
Abu Road
667 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Jawai Bandh
750 km
01:59
01:59
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Junction
832 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Pali Marwar
863 km
04:04
04:04
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
5min
Jodhpur Junction
936 km
05:20
05:20
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Merta Road Junction
1039 km
07:01
07:01
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
5min
Nagaur
1096 km
07:53
07:53
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
5min
Garhnokha
1148 km
09:14
09:04
09:18
09:06
10min
-
2min
Bikaner Junction
1212 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination