Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02484Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Gandhidham Bg at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Samakhiali B G
53 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Radhanpur
187 km
00:29
00:29
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhildi
255 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Marwar Bhinmal
357 km
03:10
03:10
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
3min
Jalor
420 km
04:00
04:00
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
3min
Jodhpur Jn
559 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination