more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02532Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Badshahnagar at 16:38
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
16:06
16:05
1min
-
Source
Badshahnagar
11 km
16:36
16:29
16:38
16:31
7min
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
35 km
17:28
17:06
17:30
17:08
22min
3
2min
Colonelganj
96 km
18:17
17:55
18:19
17:57
22min
2
2min
Gonda Jn
124 km
18:57
18:35
19:00
18:38
22min
2
3min
Mankapur Jn
152 km
19:26
19:04
19:28
19:06
22min
1
2min
Babhnan
182 km
19:53
19:31
19:55
19:33
22min
2
2min
Basti
213 km
20:20
19:58
20:22
20:00
22min
-
2min
Khalilabad
242 km
20:46
20:24
20:48
20:26
22min
-
2min
Sahjanwa
259 km
21:03
20:41
21:05
20:43
22min
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
276 km
21:52
21:30
Destination
22min
-
Destination