Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12818Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
02-12-2021
Today
04-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
Yet to start from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
5
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Junction
622 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
4
5min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
775 km
06:58
06:58
07:08
07:08
On Time
2
10min
Bhabua Road
829 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
877 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
895 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
4
2min
Anugraha Narayan Road
911 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
3
2min
RafiGanj
942 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
3
2min
Guraru
958 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
2
2min
Gaya Junction
980 km
10:05
10:05
10:10
10:10
On Time
2
5min
Koderma
1056 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
3
2min
Gomoh Junction
1149 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura
1166 km
13:04
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Steel City
1182 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
2
5min
MURI JN
1234 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
2
2min
Ranchi Junction
1297 km
16:15
16:15
16:25
16:25
On Time
5
10min
Hatia
1304 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination