more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02591Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Dharmavaram Jn at 23:01
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
06:36
06:35
1min
-
Source
Khalilabad
33 km
07:15
07:13
07:17
07:15
2min
-
2min
Basti
63 km
07:41
07:41
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
3min
Mankapur Jn
124 km
08:29
08:26
08:33
08:28
5min
-
4min
Gonda Jn
151 km
09:05
09:00
09:10
09:05
5min
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
241 km
10:30
10:25
10:32
10:27
5min
-
2min
Badshahnagar
265 km
11:07
11:01
11:09
11:04
5min
-
2min
Aishbagh
274 km
11:27
11:40
11:52
11:50
2min
-
25min
Unnao Jn
327 km
12:42
12:40
12:44
12:42
2min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
345 km
13:07
13:17
13:23
13:22
1min
-
16min
Pokhrayan
404 km
14:15
14:13
14:17
14:15
2min
-
2min
Orai
451 km
14:52
14:50
14:54
14:52
2min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
565 km
17:00
16:35
17:08
16:45
23min
-
8min
Lalitpur Jn
656 km
18:17
17:48
18:19
17:50
29min
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
857 km
20:51
20:55
21:01
21:00
1min
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
949 km
22:32
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
18min
Ghoradongri
1019 km
23:48
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Betul
1056 km
00:51
00:30
00:54
00:32
22min
-
3min
Amla Jn
1079 km
01:22
00:52
01:24
00:54
30min
-
2min
Nagpur
1247 km
03:35
03:55
04:01
04:00
1min
-
26min
Chandrapur
1442 km
07:06
06:33
07:08
06:35
33min
-
2min
Balharshah
1456 km
07:25
07:40
07:47
07:45
2min
-
22min
Bellampalli
1564 km
09:08
08:59
09:09
09:00
9min
-
1min
Manchiryal
1584 km
09:36
09:24
09:37
09:25
12min
-
1min
Ramagundam
1598 km
09:48
09:42
09:52
09:43
9min
-
4min
Kazipet Jn
1691 km
11:24
11:08
11:27
11:10
17min
-
3min
Secunderabad Jn
1823 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Begampet
1827 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
2113 km
18:22
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
9min
Manthralayam Rd
2142 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
2182 km
19:35
19:29
19:37
19:30
7min
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
2234 km
20:22
20:20
20:29
20:25
4min
-
7min
Anantapur
2302 km
21:38
21:34
21:53
21:35
18min
-
15min
Dharmavaram Jn
2336 km
22:30
22:58
23:01
23:00
1min
-
31min
Yesvantpur Jn
2511 km
03:00
03:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination