more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02592Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Chandrapur at 13:03
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
17:22
17:20
2min
-
Source
Hindupur
96 km
18:50
18:39
18:52
18:40
12min
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
20:18
20:45
21:08
20:50
18min
-
50min
Anantapur
209 km
21:45
21:32
21:46
21:33
13min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
276 km
22:52
22:45
23:25
22:50
35min
-
33min
Adoni
329 km
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
369 km
00:42
00:09
00:44
00:10
34min
-
2min
Raichur
398 km
01:05
00:41
01:09
00:43
26min
-
4min
Begampet
683 km
05:49
05:39
05:50
05:41
9min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
688 km
06:19
06:05
06:36
06:15
21min
-
17min
Kazipet Jn
820 km
08:41
08:33
08:49
08:35
14min
-
8min
Ramagundam
913 km
10:03
09:49
10:08
09:50
18min
-
5min
Manchiryal
927 km
10:20
10:09
10:21
10:10
11min
-
1min
Bellampalli
947 km
10:46
10:34
10:47
10:35
12min
-
1min
Balharshah
1055 km
12:33
12:35
12:44
12:40
4min
-
11min
Chandrapur
1069 km
13:01
12:58
13:03
13:00
3min
-
2min
Nagpur
1263 km
16:16
15:50
16:21
15:55
26min
1
1min
Amla Jn
1432 km
18:34
18:08
18:36
18:10
26min
-
2min
Betul
1455 km
18:52
18:26
18:54
18:28
26min
-
2min
Ghoradongri
1491 km
19:27
19:01
19:28
19:02
26min
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
1562 km
22:21
21:55
22:31
22:05
26min
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
1654 km
00:26
00:00
00:31
00:05
26min
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1855 km
03:09
02:43
03:11
02:45
26min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1946 km
04:41
04:15
04:51
04:25
26min
-
10min
Orai
2059 km
06:04
05:38
06:06
05:40
26min
-
2min
Pokhrayan
2107 km
06:47
06:21
06:49
06:23
26min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
2166 km
09:01
08:35
09:06
08:40
26min
-
5min
Unnao Jn
2183 km
09:29
09:03
09:31
09:05
26min
-
2min
Aishbagh
2237 km
10:36
10:10
10:46
10:20
26min
-
10min
Badshahnagar
2246 km
11:05
10:39
11:08
10:42
26min
-
3min
Barabanki Jn
2270 km
11:59
11:33
12:01
11:35
26min
-
2min
Gonda Jn
2359 km
13:16
12:50
13:21
12:55
26min
-
5min
Mankapur Jn
2387 km
13:43
13:17
13:45
13:19
26min
-
2min
Basti
2448 km
14:31
14:05
14:34
14:08
26min
-
3min
Khalilabad
2477 km
14:56
14:30
14:58
14:32
26min
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
2511 km
16:06
15:40
Destination
26min
-
Destination