more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02621Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 12hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:05
On Time
10
10min
Warangal
637 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
881 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1089 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
1387 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1479 km
20:10
20:10
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
12min
Jhansi Jn
1771 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
1869 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1987 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
2175 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
2182 km
07:40
07:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination